• 0
  • 171

Kalender

Oktober 2021

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • A-Jgd JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbrück - FC Lennestadt
2
  • G-Jgd KL A 1 JSG Oedingen/Halberbracht/Oberelspe 4er - RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrüc
  • E-Jgd KL A 1 SV 04 Attendorn 1 - RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
  • C-Jgd Liga A-1 JSG Lennestadt/LaKi 2 - JSG Dünschede/Helden/Grevernbrück
  • F-Jgd F2 JSG Dünschede / Helden 2 - Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrüc
3
  • B-Jgd A1 JSG Albaum/Heinsberg/Oberhundem/Saalhausen 9er - JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbrü
  • KL D Staffel 1 Olpe RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück II - FC Finnentrop I
  • BL 5 RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück - SV Fortuna Freudenber
4
5
6
  • D - 9er Liga B 1 RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrück - SSV Elspe I (7er
7
  • F-Jgd F1 JSG Oedingen/Halberbracht/Oberelspe - Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrü
8
  • A-Jgd JSG Ostentrop-Schönholthausen/Fretter/Serkenrode - JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbr�
9
  • F-Jgd F2 Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 2 - FC Finnentr
  • D - 9er Liga B 1 JSG Oberhundem / Saalhausen (7er) - RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrüc
10
  • B-Jgd A1 JSG Rüblinghausen/Iseringhausen/Dahl-Friedrichsthal - JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbr�
  • KL D Staffel 1 Olpe FC Kirchhundem III - RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück I
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  • KL D Staffel 1 Olpe RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück II - SF Dünschede
  • BL 5 RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück - 1.FC Türk Geiswe
18
19
20
21
22
  • A-Jgd JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbrück - JSG Ottfingen/Wenden/Altenh
  • B-Jgd A1 JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbrück - SV 04 Attendo
23
  • G-Jgd KL A 1 RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrück - SSV Elspe 4e
24
  • KL D Staffel 1 Olpe SV Rahrbachtal II - RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück I
  • BL 5 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach - RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrüc
25
26
27
28
29
  • A-Jgd FC Lennestadt - JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbrü
30
  • F-Jgd F1 JSG Lennestadt/LaKi 1 - Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrü
  • F-Jgd F2 SSV Elspe - Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
  • G-Jgd KL A 1 JSG Oberhundem/Saalhausen 4er - RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrüc
  • E-Jgd KL A 1 FC Finnentrop 1 - RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
  • D - 9er Liga B 1 RW Lennestadt-Grevenbrück - FC Finnentrop C-Mädchen (7e
  • C-Jgd Liga A-1 JSG Dünschede/Helden/Grevernbrück 1 - JSG Lenhausen/Rönkhausen/Fi/Bamen
  • B-Jgd A1 JSG Elspe/Oedingen/Halberbracht/Oberelspe - JSG Dünschede / Helden / Grevenbrü
31
  • KL D Staffel 1 Olpe RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück II - SG Lenhausen/Rönkhausen
  • BL 5 RW Lennestadt/Grevenbrück - SV Ottfinge